venue burgee

MR-CUP 2017

Overall etter MRC5

Results are provisional as of 27.08.17

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde (3.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 11.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0) 3.0 25.0 17.0
4th Laser 4.7 180667 Audun Sund   Ålesund 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 26.0 21.0
5th Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde 2.0 6.0 4.0 (8.0) 5.0 7.0 32.0 24.0
6th Laser 4.7 204332 Abel Horneland   Molde 6.0 3.0 8.0 7.0 (10.0) 8.0 42.0 32.0
7th Laser 4.7 189633 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund 9.0 7.0 (10.0) 6.0 6.0 4.0 42.0 32.0
8th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund 7.0 8.0 7.0 (9.0) 4.0 6.0 41.0 32.0
9th Laser 4.7 19 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 43.0 34.0
10th Laser 4.7 207828 Sebastian Osserud     10.0 10.0 9.0 (11.0 DNF) 9.0 10.0 59.0 48.0

MR Cup 4 : Venter avklaring fra arrangør på hvilke som seilte i Optimist klasse B / C

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3975 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
3rd Optimist A 3627 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde (5.0) 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 24.0 19.0
4th Optimist A 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 25.0 19.0
5th Optimist A 3684 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 28.0 21.0
6th Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde 6.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 8.0 DNF 6.0 4.0 36.0 28.0
7th Optimist A 3332 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund 7.0 5.0 (8.0 DNF) 8.0 DNF 7.0 7.0 42.0 34.0

MR Cup 4 : Venter avklaring fra arrangør på hvilke som seilte i Optimist klasse B / C

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 2C Linn Farstad 2007 Molde (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0

MR Cup 4 : Venter avklaring fra arrangør på hvilke som seilte i Optimist klasse B / C

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist C Bravaria Othelie Oterhals Bachmann 2007 Molde 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNS) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 11.0
2nd Optimist C No Leon Farstad 2009 Molde (4.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 16.0
3rd Optimist C 21 Heine Devold 2008 Molde (4.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 23.0 19.0

MR Cup 4 : Venter avklaring fra arrangør på hvilke som seilte i Optimist klasse B / C

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 4
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 4

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com