venue burgee

MR-CU1 2 2017

Ålesunds Seilforening 22-23. April 2017

Results are final as of 23.04.17

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 9.0 6.0
2nd Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 11.0 8.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde (4.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 13.0 9.0
4th Laser 4.7 204332 Abel Horneland   Molde 2.0 4.0 (8.0) 6.0 4.0 24.0 16.0
5th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 26.0 19.0
6th Laser 4.7 180667 Audun Sund   Ålesund 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0 DNF) 32.0 22.0
7th Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde (7.0) 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 30.0 23.0
8th Laser 4.7 19 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde 8.0 8.0 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 40.0 31.0
9th Laser 4.7 189633 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 46.0 35.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3975 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNF) 16.0 8.0
3rd Optimist A 3684 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 2.0 19.0 14.0
4th Optimist A 3671 Endre Viddal Mork 2002 Ålesund (5.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 20.0 15.0
5th Optimist A 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 7.0 3.0 23.0 16.0
6th Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde 7.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 31.0 23.0
7th Optimist A 3627 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (8.0 DNF) 32.0 24.0
8th Optimist A 3332 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 45.0 36.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 3664 Marte Birkeland Krohn-Dale   Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNF) 6.0 4.0
2nd Optimist B B1 Emilie Kleppen 2003 Molde (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 15.0 12.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com