venue burgee

MR-CUP 2017

Overall etter MRC5

Results are provisional as of 27.08.17

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 28, Discards: 7, To count: 21, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) (6.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 64.0 32.0
2nd Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 (7.0) (5.0) 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 73.0 40.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 5.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 2.0 (10.0 DNF) 3.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0) 3.0 109.0 54.0
4th Laser 4.7 204332 Abel Horneland   Molde 2.0 4.0 (8.0) 6.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 8.0 7.0 (10.0) 8.0 184.0 101.0
5th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0) (7.0) 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 (9.0) 4.0 6.0 155.0 101.0
6th Laser 4.7 189633 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (8.0) 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 (9.0) 7.0 (10.0) 6.0 6.0 4.0 178.0 105.0
7th Laser 4.7 19 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde (8.0) (8.0) 7.0 (9.0) (8.0) 7.0 (8.0) 4.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 (9.0) 6.0 4.0 7.0 (9.0) 192.0 133.0
8th Laser 4.7 180667 Audun Sund   Ålesund 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 227.0 136.0
9th Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 237.0 146.0
10th Laser 4.7 207828 Sebastian Osserud     (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 DNF 9.0 10.0 283.0 192.0
11th Laser 4.7 19201 Endre Viddal Mork 2002 Ålesund (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 334.0 243.0
12th Laser 4.7   Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF 5.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 347.0 256.0

MR Cup 4 : Venter avklaring fra arrangør på hvilke som seilte i Optimist klasse B / C

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 28, Discards: 7, To count: 21, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3975 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 76.0 21.0
2nd Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNF) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (6.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 68.0 38.0
3rd Optimist A 3684 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 4.0 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) (8.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 114.0 72.0
4th Optimist A 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 (7.0) (6.0) 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 127.0 81.0
5th Optimist A 3627 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 154.0 91.0
6th Optimist A 3332 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNF) (8.0 DNF) 6.0 7.0 7.0 DNF 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 7.0 7.0 166.0 104.0
7th Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde (7.0) 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0 OCS) 5.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) (8.0 DNF) 6.0 4.0 157.0 106.0
8th Optimist A 3671 Endre Viddal Mork 2002 Ålesund 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 210.0 147.0

MR Cup 4 : Venter avklaring fra arrangør på hvilke som seilte i Optimist klasse B / C

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 28, Discards: 7, To count: 21, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 2C Linn Farstad 2007 Molde (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 117.0 82.0
2nd Optimist B 3208 Boris Leenders   Ulstein (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 118.0 83.0
3rd Optimist B B1 Emilie Kleppen 2003 Molde (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 120.0 85.0
4th Optimist B 3664 Marte Birkeland Krohn-Dale   Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 121.0 86.0

MR Cup 4 : Venter avklaring fra arrangør på hvilke som seilte i Optimist klasse B / C

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 28, Discards: 7, To count: 21, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist C Bravaria Othelie Oterhals Bachmann 2007 Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 1.0 169.0 120.0
2nd Optimist C No Leon Farstad 2009 Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 2.0 177.0 128.0
3rd Optimist C 21 Heine Devold 2008 Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 7.0 DNC 183.0 134.0
4th Optimist C 2C Linn Farstad 2007 Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 185.0 136.0
5th Optimist C 3C Heine Devold 2008 Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 186.0 137.0
6th Optimist C No Iben Marott Devold 2009 Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 196.0 147.0

MR Cup 4 : Venter avklaring fra arrangør på hvilke som seilte i Optimist klasse B / C

Zoom8 Klasse

Sailed: 28, Discards: 7, To count: 21, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Zoom8   Johannes Kaul   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 147.0 105.0
2nd Zoom8 90 Sigvald Skeide   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 3.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 148.0 106.0
3rd Zoom8 83 Edvard Leirvik   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 2.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 150.0 108.0
4th Zoom8 81 Tarjei Torgersen   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 163.0 121.0
5th Zoom8 29 Magnus Winter   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 166.0 124.0

MR Cup 4 : Venter avklaring fra arrangør på hvilke som seilte i Optimist klasse B / C

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 2, 4
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 7

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com