venue burgee

MR-CUP 2017

Overall etter MRC3

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) (6.0) 39.0 20.0
2nd Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 (7.0) (5.0) 3.0 49.0 30.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 5.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 59.0 34.0
4th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 7.0 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 86.0 63.0
5th Laser 4.7 189633 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 104.0 68.0
6th Laser 4.7 204332 Abel Horneland   Molde 2.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 112.0 76.0
7th Laser 4.7 180667 Audun Sund   Ålesund 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 1.0 118.0 82.0
8th Laser 4.7 19 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde (8.0) (8.0) 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 3.0 8.0 107.0 82.0
9th Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 121.0 85.0
10th Laser 4.7 207828 Sebastian Osserud     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 168.0 132.0
11th Laser 4.7   Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 5.0 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 178.0 142.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3975 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 13.0
2nd Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNF) 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (6.0) 47.0 28.0
3rd Optimist A 3684 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 66.0 47.0
4th Optimist A 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 78.0 57.0
5th Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde (7.0) 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 OCS 5.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 87.0 65.0
6th Optimist A 3332 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 6.0 7.0 7.0 DNF 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 98.0 71.0
7th Optimist A 3671 Endre Viddal Mork 2002 Ålesund 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 102.0 75.0
8th Optimist A 3627 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 DNF 8.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 116.0 89.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 3208 Boris Leenders   Ulstein (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 48.0 36.0
2nd Optimist B B1 Emilie Kleppen 2003 Molde (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 49.0 37.0
3rd Optimist B 3664 Marte Birkeland Krohn-Dale   Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 50.0 38.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist C 2C Linn Farstad 2007 Molde (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 45.0 36.0
2nd Optimist C 3C Heine Devold 2008 Molde (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 46.0 37.0

Zoom8 Klasse

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Zoom8   Johannes Kaul   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 75.0 57.0
2nd Zoom8 90 Sigvald Skeide   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 3.0 2.0 76.0 58.0
3rd Zoom8 83 Edvard Leirvik   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 2.0 4.0 78.0 60.0
4th Zoom8 81 Tarjei Torgersen   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 91.0 73.0
5th Zoom8 29 Magnus Winter   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 94.0 76.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 2, 4
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 7

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com