venue burgee

MR-CUP 2017

Overall etter MRC2

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 10.0
2nd Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 27.0 17.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (9.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 35.0 20.0
4th Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde (7.0) (7.0) 6.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 49.0 35.0
5th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 4.0 50.0 36.0
6th Laser 4.7 189633 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 74.0 52.0
7th Laser 4.7 19 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde (8.0) 8.0 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 71.0 54.0
8th Laser 4.7 204332 Abel Horneland   Molde 2.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 79.0 57.0
9th Laser 4.7 180667 Audun Sund   Ålesund 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 88.0 66.0
10th Laser 4.7   Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 5.0 6.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 77.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3975 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
2nd Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNF) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 28.0 16.0
3rd Optimist A 3684 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 41.0 28.0
4th Optimist A 3671 Endre Viddal Mork 2002 Ålesund 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 (8.0) 5.0 48.0 34.0
5th Optimist A 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 52.0 38.0
6th Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde (7.0) 5.0 7.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 56.0 41.0
7th Optimist A 3627 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (8.0 DNF) 8.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 62.0 45.0
8th Optimist A 3332 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 6.0 7.0 77.0 59.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
Total Nett
1st Optimist B B1 Emilie Kleppen 2003 Molde (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 14.0
2nd Optimist B 3664 Marte Birkeland Krohn-Dale   Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 21.0 15.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
Total Nett
1st Optimist C 2C Linn Farstad 2007 Molde (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 27.0 21.0
2nd Optimist C 3C Heine Devold 2008 Molde (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 28.0 22.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com