event burgee venue burgee

MR-CUP 2016

Overall etter MR-Cup 5

Results are final as of 13:52 on September 25

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 35.0 24.0
4th Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 104.0 69.0
2nd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 54.0 36.0
5th Laser 4.7 208464 Mathias Igland Breivik 2000 Molde 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 154.0 119.0
3rd Laser 4.7   Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund (4.0) 4.0 (7.0 DNS) (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 83.0 53.0
6th Laser 4.7 208468 Øyvind Andreas Opdahl 2001 Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNS) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 160.0 125.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 30, Discards: 7, To count: 23, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3684 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNF) 85.0 24.0
2nd Optimist A 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 103.0 45.0
3rd Optimist A 3191 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0 DSQ) 3.0 4.0 3.0 94.0 61.0
4th Optimist A 3292 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DSQ) 2.0 2.0 112.0 70.0
5th Optimist A 3772 Sebastian Vonheim Fosserud 2002 Ålesund (6.0) (7.0) 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0) (7.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0 DNF) 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0 DNF) 168.0 121.0
7th Optimist A 1 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde 7.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 210.0 147.0
8th Optimist A 3339 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 213.0 150.0
6th Optimist A 11 Abel Ganskar Horneland 2002 Molde (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 188.0 125.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 30, Discards: 7, To count: 23, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 25 Endre Mork 2002 Ålesund 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 (5.0) (4.0) (5.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 79.0 45.0
3rd Optimist B 3051 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0 DNS) 3.0 83.0 52.0
4th Optimist B 17 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (7.0 DNS) 1.0 3.0 5.0 DNS 131.0 70.0
6th Optimist B 1167 Heine Leander Molnes 2004 Ålesund 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 213.0 150.0
5th Optimist B 2 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde 6.0 5.0 (7.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 6.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 158.0 97.0
7th Optimist B 3005 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNS 4.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 DNS 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 214.0 151.0
8th Optimist B 24 Nora Car. Wiik Kleppe   Ålesund (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 DNS 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 253.0 190.0
2nd Optimist B 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (7.0 DNF) 1.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 DSQ 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 110.0 49.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 30, Discards: 7, To count: 23, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist C 63 Marte Birkeland Krohn-Dale 2005 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 138.0 89.0
3rd Optimist C 11 Konstanty Langa 2006 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 174.0 125.0
6th Optimist C 10 Oliwer Langa 2007 Ålesund (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 210.0 161.0
2nd Optimist C 61 Emilie Kleppen   Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 174.0 125.0
4th Optimist C 8 Maia Maurstad   Ålesund (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 194.0 145.0
4th Optimist C 29 Lisa Mari Maurstad Kvalsvik   Ålesund (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNS 194.0 145.0

RS Vision Klasse

Sailed: 30, Discards: 7, To count: 23, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
MRC5
R6
Total Nett
2nd RS Vision 460 Oliver Eksund 2001 Ulstein (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 86.0 65.0
1st RS Vision 461 Tore Johan Sætre 2001 Ulstein (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 80.0 59.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 7
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQDisqualification 7

http://mr-seilkrets.no/mrc2016/index.html
post@mr-seilkrets.no

Results are final as of 13:52 on September 25, 2016

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com