event burgee venue burgee

MR-CUP 2016

Overall etter MR-Cup 1, 2 og 3

Contents

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3191 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 50.0 32.0
2nd Optimist A 3684 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 73.0 33.0
3rd Optimist A 3292 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 59.0 42.0
4th Optimist A 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 83.0 43.0
5th Optimist A 3772 Sebastian Vonheim Fosserud 2002 Ålesund (6.0) (7.0) 5.0 (6.0) (6.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 95.0 70.0
6th Optimist A 3339 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 111.0 71.0
7th Optimist A 1 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde 7.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 126.0 86.0
8th Optimist A 11 Abel Ganskar Horneland 2002 Molde (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 106.0
9th Optimist A 3664 Audun Nordstrand Sund 2005 Ålesund (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 180.0 140.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 3051 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 44.0 27.0
2nd Optimist B 25 Endre Mork 2002 Ålesund 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 56.0 35.0
3rd Optimist B 17 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (6.0) (5.0) 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 57.0 36.0
4th Optimist B 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 DSQ 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 84.0 52.0
5th Optimist B 2 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde (6.0) 5.0 (7.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) (6.0) 6.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 82.0 56.0
6th Optimist B 1167 Heine Leander Molnes 2004 Ålesund 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 99.0 67.0
7th Optimist B 3005 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNS 4.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 DNS 4.0 5.0 107.0 75.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist C 63 Marte Birkeland Krohn-Dale 2005 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 54.0 38.0
1st Optimist C 11 Konstanty Langa 2006 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 54.0 38.0
3rd Optimist C 10 Oliwer Langa 2007 Ålesund (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 72.0 56.0

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 28.0 19.0
2nd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 35.0 22.0
3rd Laser 4.7   Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund 4.0 4.0 (7.0 DNS) (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 67.0 41.0
4th Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 86.0 58.0
5th Laser 4.7 208464 Mathias Igland Breivik   Molde 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 112.0 84.0
6th Laser 4.7 208468 Margrethe Pettersson   Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNS) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 126.0 98.0

RS Vision Klasse

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st RS Vision 461 Tore Johan Sætre 2001 Ulstein (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 44.0 32.0
2nd RS Vision 460 Oliver Eksund 2001 Ulstein (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 50.0 38.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 7
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQDisqualification 7

http://mr-seilkrets.no/mrc2016/index.html
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com