event burgee venue burgee

MR-CUP 2016

Overall etter MR-Cup 1 og 2

Contents

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3684 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 13.0 9.0
2nd Optimist A 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 23.0 17.0
3rd Optimist A 3191 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 43.0 29.0
4th Optimist A 3292 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 45.0 32.0
5th Optimist A 3772 Sebastian Vonheim Fosserud 2002 Ålesund (6.0) (7.0) 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 72.0 53.0
6th Optimist A 11 Abel Ganskar Horneland 2002 Molde (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 86.0 56.0
7th Optimist A 3339 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 93.0 63.0
8th Optimist A 1 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde 7.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 98.0 68.0
9th Optimist A 3664 Audun Nordstrand Sund 2005 Ålesund (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 120.0 90.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 3051 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 27.0 15.0
2nd Optimist B 25 Endre Mork 2002 Ålesund 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 29.0 16.0
3rd Optimist B 17 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (6.0) (5.0) 1.0 5.0 4.0 41.0 25.0
4th Optimist B 1167 Heine Leander Molnes 2004 Ålesund (5.0) (6.0) 4.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 51.0 34.0
5th Optimist B 2 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde (6.0) 5.0 (7.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) 6.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 60.0 40.0
6th Optimist B 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 DSQ 72.0 48.0
7th Optimist B 3005 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNS 4.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 74.0 50.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist C 63 Marte Birkeland Krohn-Dale 2005 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 30.0 18.0
1st Optimist C 11 Konstanty Langa 2006 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 30.0 18.0
3rd Optimist C 10 Oliwer Langa 2007 Ålesund (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 48.0 36.0

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 23.0 13.0
2nd Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 13.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold 1999 Molde 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 46.0 26.0
4th Laser 4.7 Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNS) 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 52.0 30.0
5th Laser 4.7 208464 Mathias Igland Breivik Molde 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 76.0 52.0
6th Laser 4.7 Jacob Grønfur Ålesund 7.0 DNS (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 95.0 71.0
7th Laser 4.7 208468 Margrethe Pettersson Molde (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 96.0 72.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting areaVaries
DNFStarted but did not finish7
DNSCame to the start area but did not startVaries
DSQDisqualification7

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup2015
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.2
www.sailwave.com