MR-CUP - 2019

Sammenlagtresultat

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 24, Discards: 6, To count: 18, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 210216 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 44.5 26.5
2nd Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0 DNF) (4.0) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 56.0 35.0
3rd Laser 4.7 20475 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 71.0 41.0
4th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.5 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 101.5 71.5

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 24, Discards: 6, To count: 18, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 (7.0 DSQ) 1.0 2.5 RDG 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 54.5 32.5
2nd Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde (4.0) (5.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0 DSQ) 3.0 4.0 2.0 74.0 44.0
3rd Optimist A 3671 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 2.5 RDG 3.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 104.5 54.5
4th Optimist A 3051 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 113.0 65.0
5th Optimist A 3000 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde (5.0) 4.0 3.0 (5.0) (6.0) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 108.0 76.0
6th Optimist A 3995 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 136.0 82.0
7th Optimist A 3269 Nela Grala 2008 Ålesund (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 190.0 136.0
8th Optimist A 3684 Othelie Oterhals Bachmann 2007 Molde (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 200.0 146.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 18, Discards: 4, To count: 14, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 0017 Nela Grala   Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 31.0 17.0
2nd Optimist B   Isak Heggtveit 2008 Ålesund (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 50.0 30.0
3rd Optimist B 3684 Othelie Oterhals Bachmann 2007 Molde (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 75.0 55.0
4th Optimist B   Selma Gaasøy Kvam   Ålesund (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 84.0 64.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
Total Nett
1st Optimist C   Fredrik Flataker   Molde 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNS) 6.0 3.0
2nd Optimist C   Kristian Sandblåst   Molde 2.0 2.0 (3.0 DNS) 3.0 DNS 10.0 7.0

RS Vision Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
Total Nett
1st RS Vision 1 Johannes Kaul / Elias Breiteig 2003 Ulstein 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd RS Vision 2 Sondre Breyholtz / Boris Leenders 2004 Ulstein (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 7.0

Zoom 8 Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R1
MRC5
R2
MRC5
R3
MRC5
R4
MRC5
R5
Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 90 William Bøe 2008 Ulstein 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQDisqualification Varies
RDGRedress - points set by protest hearing 2.5

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com