MR-CUP 4 / KM - 2018

Molde 18-19 aug.

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund (2) 1 1 1 1 2 8.0 6.0
2nd Laser 4.7 189633 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund (4) 1 2 3 2 4 16.0 12.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde (7) 6 5 4 3 1 26.0 19.0
4th Laser 4.7 189626 Endre Viddal Mork 2002 Ålesund 5 4 3 2 5 (6) 25.0 19.0
5th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund 1 3 4 5 (7) 7 27.0 20.0
6th Laser 4.7 180667 Audun Sund 2003 Ålesund (6) 5 6 6 4 3 30.0 24.0
7th Laser 4.7 15784 Anna Charlotte G. Holsbøvåg   Molde (9) 7 8 8 6 5 43.0 34.0
8th Laser 4.7 204334 Abel Gangeskar Horneland 2002 Molde 3 9 (DNS) DNS 7 8 47.0 37.0
9th Laser 4.7 203254 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 8 8 7 7 8 (DNS) 49.0 39.0

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 205717 Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund 1 1 1 (DNS) DNS DNS 9.0 7.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3975 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (1) 1 1 1 1 1 6.0 5.0
2nd Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund (2) 2 2 2 2 2 12.0 10.0
3rd Optimist A 3627 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde (4) 3 3 4 3 3 20.0 16.0
4th Optimist A 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde 3 (5) 4 3 5 5 25.0 20.0
5th Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde (5) 4 5 5 4 4 27.0 22.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1st Optimist B   Othelie Oterhals Bachmann 2007 Molde 1 1 (DNS) DNS DNS DNS 10.0 8.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1st Optimist C   Linus Hatlen   Molde 1 1 DNS DNS DNS DNS 10.0 8.0

Snipe Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1st Snipe 00 Kari Bachmann - Geir Oterhals   Molde 2 (3) 3 1 2 1 12.0 9.0
2nd Snipe 00 Ola Krogsrud - Audun Aarsund   KSSK 1 2 1 (3) 3 2 12.0 9.0
3rd Snipe 30495 Vidar Kjønnø - Jorun Ramstad Kjønnø   KSSK 3 1 2 2 1 (4) 13.0 9.0
4th Snipe   Anders Ramstad - Aksel Ramstad   KSSK 4 (DNF) DNS DNS DNF 3 31.0 25.0
5th Snipe 00 Geir Berg Oshaug - Kari Moen   KSSK (DNF) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 36.0 30.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 6
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com