event burgee venue burgee

MR-CUP 2015

Overall etter MRC4

Contents

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3684 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 36.0 20.0
2nd Optimist A 3664 Audun Nordstrand Sund 2005 Ålesund (7.0) 2.0 3.0 (6.0) (8.0) 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) (6.0) 4.0 87.0 54.0
3rd Optimist A 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 8.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 DNF 111.0 61.0
4th Optimist A 3191 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund (5.0) (8.0) (5.0) (8.0) (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 99.0 68.0
5th Optimist A 3292 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund 4.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 140.0 90.0
6th Optimist A 1 Abel Ganskar Horneland 2002 Molde (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 165.0 115.0
7th Optimist A 3339 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 8.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 191.0 141.0
8th Optimist A 3238 Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund 2.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 200.0 150.0
9th Optimist A 3332 Jakob Grønfur 2004 Ålesund 6.0 4.0 9.0 DNS 4.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 214.0 164.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 1167 Heine Leander Molnes 2004 Ålesund 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 87.0 53.0
2nd Optimist B 3005 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund 1.0 3.0 DNS 3.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 117.0 77.0
3rd Optimist B 3051 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 122.0 82.0
4th Optimist B 1 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 126.0 86.0
5th Optimist B 1 Abel Ganskar Horneland 2002 Molde (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 150.0 110.0
6th Optimist B 2 Sondre Ødegård Kristiansund (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 186.0 146.0
7th Optimist B 3 Trond Kvernes Hatlen Kristiansund (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 187.0 147.0

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208468 Margrethe Pettersson Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 70.0 35.0
2nd Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik Molde 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 55.0 40.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik Molde 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 61.0 41.0
4th Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold Molde 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 109.0 74.0
5th Laser 4.7 208462 Jakob Grønfur Ålesund (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 121.0 86.0
6th Laser 4.7 197345 Ingrid Bachmann Molde (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 144.0 109.0

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 189633 Andreas S. Larsen Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 84.0 54.0
2nd Laser Radial Simen Silset Herskedal Molde (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 114.0 84.0
3rd Laser Radial 193445 Mathias Brevik Molde (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 115.0 85.0
4th Laser Radial 20846 Øyvind Andreas Opdahl Molde (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 119.0 89.0
5th Laser Radial 191785 Håvar Yndestad Ålesund 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 120.0 90.0

RS Vision Klasse

Sailed: 24, Discards: 5, To count: 19, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st RS Vision 458 Stian / Andre Ulstein (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 62.0 47.0
2nd RS Vision 460 Tore Johan / Oliver Ulstein (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 64.0 49.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DNSCame to the start area but did not start

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup2015
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.2
www.sailwave.com