MR-CUP 3 - 2018

MR-Cup 3 (Optimist B mangler rangering fra MRC3)

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 189633 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 8.0
2nd Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNS) 3.0 3.0 1.0 21.0 10.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde (5.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 16.0 11.0
4th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund 3.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 25.0 19.0
5th Laser 4.7 189626 Endre Viddal Mork 2002 Ålesund 4.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 (11.0 DNF) 4.0 36.0 25.0
6th Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 (11.0 DSQ) 39.0 28.0
7th Laser 4.7 204334 Abel Gangeskar Horneland 2002 Molde 7.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 (11.0 DSQ) 42.0 31.0
8th Laser 4.7 203254 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 10.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 (11.0 DNF) 49.0 38.0
9th Laser 4.7 180667 Audun Sund 2003 Ålesund 8.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 (11.0 DNF) 53.0 42.0
10th Laser 4.7   Anna Charlotte G. Holsbøvåg   Molde 9.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 9.0 (11.0 DNF) 56.0 45.0

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 205717 Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 10.0 8.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3975 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde (6.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 18.0 12.0
3rd Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 20.0 15.0
4th Optimist A 3332 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund 2.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 23.0 17.0
5th Optimist A 3627 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 24.0 19.0
6th Optimist A 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 34.0 28.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb Total Nett
1st Optimist B   Linn Farstad   Molde 0.0 0.0
1st Optimist B   Othelie Oterhals Bachmann 2007 Molde 0.0 0.0
1st Optimist B   Nela Grala   Ålesund 0.0 0.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist C   Leon Farstad 2009
Molde (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 2
DNFStarted but did not finish 11
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQDisqualification 11

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com