event burgee venue burgee

MR-CUP 3

Molde Seilforening - 20-21 juni 2015

Contents

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3684 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd Optimist A 3664 Audun Nordstrand Sund 2005 Ålesund (3.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 11.0
3rd Optimist A 1 Abel G. Horneland 2002 Molde 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 20.0 16.0
4th Optimist A 3191 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 22.0 17.0
5th Optimist A 3339 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund (5.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 28.0 23.0
6th Optimist A 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
6th Optimist A 3292 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
6th Optimist A 3238 Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
6th Optimist A 3332 Jakob Grønfur 2004 Ålesund (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 3051 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Optimist B Rema Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 Molde 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 21.0 14.0
3rd Optimist B 1167 Heine Leander Molnes 2004 Ålesund 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 26.0 19.0
4th Optimist B 3005 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 42.0 35.0
4th Optimist B 2 Sondre Ødegård Kristiansund (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 42.0 35.0
4th Optimist B 3 Trond Kvernes Hatlen Kristiansund (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 42.0 35.0

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208468 Margrethe Pettersson Molde 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 9.0 6.0
2nd Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik Molde 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 13.0 10.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik Molde (4.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 11.0
4th Laser 4.7 208462 Jakob Grønfur Ålesund 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 25.0 20.0
5th Laser 4.7 208467 Ulrikke Devold Molde 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 31.0 25.0
6th Laser 4.7 197345 Ingrid Bachmann Molde (6.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 33.0 27.0

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 193445 Mathias Brevik 2000 Molde 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Laser Radial 20846 Øyvind Andreas Opdahl 2001 Molde (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 9.0
3rd Laser Radial 191785 Håvar Yndestad Ålesund (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 36.0 30.0
3rd Laser Radial Simen Silset Herskedal Molde (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 36.0 30.0
3rd Laser Radial 189633 Andreas S. Larsen Ålesund (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 36.0 30.0

RS Feva Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
Total Nett
1st RS Feva Sondre Ødegård / Trond Kvernes Hatlen Kristiansund (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 12.0 10.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup2015
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.2
www.sailwave.com