MR-CUP 2 - 2018

Ulstein Seilforening 5-6 mai

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (8.0 DNF) 16.0 8.0
2nd Laser 4.7 180667 Audun Sund 2003 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (8.0 DNF) 22.0 14.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 (8.0 DNF) 26.0 18.0
4th Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 (8.0 DNF) 27.0 19.0
5th Laser 4.7   Anna Charlotte G. Holsbøvåg   Molde 6.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 (8.0 DNF) 34.0 26.0
6th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund 5.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 35.0 27.0
7th Laser 4.7 189633 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund 7.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 (8.0 DNF) 36.0 28.0

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 205717 Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 6.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3975 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 8.0 6.0
2nd Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 16.0 12.0
3rd Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (7.0 DNF) 22.0 15.0
4th Optimist A 3627 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 18.0
5th Optimist A 3332 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund 3.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0 DNF) 6.0 1.0 28.0 21.0
6th Optimist A 3684 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 6.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0 DNF) 33.0 26.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 17 Snorre Garsholl Hellevik 2008 Ålesund (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNS 1.0 11.0 9.0

Zoom 8 Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Zoom 8   Johannes Kaul   Ulstein 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 14.0 8.0
2nd Zoom 8 90 Boris Leenders   Ulstein 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNF) 18.0 12.0
3rd Zoom 8 83a Sigvald Sætre   Ulstein 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNF 20.0 14.0
4th Zoom 8 46 Elias Breiteig   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNF 33.0 27.0
5th Zoom 8 83b Magnus Winter   Ulstein 5.0 DNF 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 33.0 27.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 2

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com