event burgee venue burgee

MR-CUP 2

Kristiansund Seilforening - 6-7 juni 2015

Contents

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 7.0
2nd Optimist A 3684 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 15.0 10.0
3rd Optimist A 3664 Audun Nordstrand Sund 2005 Ålesund (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
4th Optimist A 3191 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 17.0
5th Optimist A 3292 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund (5.0) 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 25.0 20.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 1 Abel G. Horneland 2002 Molde (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd Optimist B 1167 Heine Leander Molnes 2004 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF (6.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 20.0 14.0
3rd Optimist B 2 Sondre Ødegård Kristiansund (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 32.0 26.0
4th Optimist B 3005 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund 4.0 DNF (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNC 32.0 26.0
5th Optimist B 3 Trond Kvernes Hatlen Kristiansund (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 33.0 27.0

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 208468 Margrethe Pettersson Molde 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik Molde (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 17.0 13.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik Molde 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 17.0 14.0
4th Laser 4.7 208462 Jakob Grønfur Ålesund 5.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 27.0 21.0
5th Laser 4.7 197345 Ingrid Bachmann Molde 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 6.0 DNF 27.0 21.0

RS Feva Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st RS Feva Sondre Ødegård / Trond Kvernes Hatlen Kristiansund (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 11.0 9.0

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial Simen Silset Herskedal Molde (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup2015
post@mr-seilkrets.no

www.krsund-seil.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.2
www.sailwave.com