MR-CUP - 2018 (Optimist B mangler rangering fra MRC3)

Overall etter MR-Cup 4

Contents

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser 4.7 204758 Ingrid Bøen 2002 Ålesund (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (8.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNS) (3.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 51.0 23.0
2nd Laser 4.7 189633 Andre Fugledal 2002 Ålesund 5.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0) (6.0) (7.0) (6.0) 2.0 (8.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 77.0 43.0
3rd Laser 4.7 208464 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 Molde 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 (7.0) (8.0 DNF) (6.0) 6.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 (11.0 DSQ) (7.0) 6.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 96.0 57.0
4th Laser 4.7 208461 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 Molde 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 8.0 DNF 5.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 119.0 64.0
5th Laser 4.7 180667 Audun Sund 2003 Ålesund 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (8.0 DNF) (8.0) (9.0) 8.0 (9.0) 8.0 (11.0 DNF) 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 114.0 69.0
6th Laser 4.7 205715 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 Ålesund (7.0) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 7.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 3.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 116.0 72.0
7th Laser 4.7 189626 Endre Viddal Mork 2002 Ålesund 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 11.0 DNF 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 155.0 100.0
8th Laser 4.7 15784 Anna Charlotte G. Holsbøvåg   Molde (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 DNF 9.0 (10.0) 7.0 10.0 9.0 (11.0 DNF) 9.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 166.0 112.0
9th Laser 4.7 204334 Abel Gangeskar Horneland 2002 Molde (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 DSQ 3.0 9.0 10.0 DNS 10.0 DNS 7.0 8.0 188.0 133.0
10th Laser 4.7 203254 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 DNF 8.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 DNS 197.0 142.0

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 205717 Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 Ålesund 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 30.0 20.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3975 Erik Bøen 2004 Ålesund (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 16.0
2nd Optimist A 3238 Maja Anine Moen 2004 Ålesund 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) (3.0) (4.0) (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 54.0 34.0
3rd Optimist A 3741 Ida Louise Øyen Skaar 2005 Molde 4.0 (6.0 DNS) 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (7.0 DNF) (6.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 81.0 52.0
4th Optimist A 3627 Hedda Devold 2005 Molde (5.0) (4.0) (5.0) 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 81.0 57.0
5th Optimist A 3538 Adelin Rafaelsen 2005 Molde 3.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 116.0 76.0
6th Optimist A 3332 Georg Grønfur 2005 Ålesund (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 DNF 6.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 123.0 83.0
7th Optimist A 3684 Live Kristiansen 2004 Ålesund 7.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 152.0 112.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Optimist B   Othelie Oterhals Bachmann 2007 Molde (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 2.0 DNS 85.0 60.0
2nd Optimist B 17 Snorre Garsholl Hellevik 2008 Ålesund (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 DNS 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 98.0 73.0
3rd Optimist B   Linn Farstad 2008 Ålesund (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 105.0 80.0
3rd Optimist B   Nela Grala   Ålesund (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 105.0 80.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
Total Nett
1st Optimist C   Linus Hatlen   Molde (2.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 6.0 4.0

Snipe Klasse

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Snipe 00 Kari Bachmann - Geir Oterhals   Molde (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 102.0 72.0
2nd Snipe 00 Ola Krogsrud - Audun Aarsund   KSSK (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 102.0 72.0
3rd Snipe 30495 Vidar Kjønnø - Jorun Ramstad Kjønnø   KSSK (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 103.0 73.0
4th Snipe   Anders Ramstad - Aksel Ramstad   KSSK (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNF 3.0 121.0 91.0
5th Snipe 00 Geir Berg Oshaug - Kari Moen   KSSK (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 126.0 96.0

Zoom 8 Klasse

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC2
R1
MRC2
R2
MRC2
R3
MRC2
R4
MRC2
R5
MRC2
R6
MRC3
R1
MRC3
R2
MRC3
R3
MRC3
R4
MRC3
R5
MRC3
R6
MRC4
R1
MRC4
R2
MRC4
R3
MRC4
R4
MRC4
R5
MRC4
R6
Total Nett
1st Zoom 8   Johannes Kaul   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 104.0 74.0
2nd Zoom 8 90 Boris Leenders   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNF) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 108.0 78.0
3rd Zoom 8 83a Sigvald Sætre   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0 DNF) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 110.0 80.0
4th Zoom 8 46 Elias Breiteig   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 123.0 93.0
5th Zoom 8 83b Magnus Winter   Ulstein (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 4.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 123.0 93.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
DSQDisqualification 11

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup
post@mr-seilkrets.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com