event burgee venue burgee

MR-CUP 2014

Overall etter MR-Cup 5

Contents

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 180677 Vegard Sandnes Larsen ÅS (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 8.0 6.0
2nd Laser Radial 191785 Håvar Yndestad MS 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 8.0
3rd Laser Radial Blank Ulikke Devold II 1999 MS (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 DNF 39.0 31.0
4th Laser Radial 171371 Marie Valderhaug ÅS (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 48.0 40.0
4th Laser Radial Harald Valderhaug ÅS (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 48.0 40.0
4th Laser Radial Eirik Yndestad ÅS (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 48.0 40.0
4th Laser Radial 189633 Andreas Sandnes Larsen ÅS (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 48.0 40.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3684 Erik Bøen 2004 ÅS 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 13.0 8.0
2nd Optimist A 3664 Audun Norstrand Sund 2003 ÅS 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 16.0 11.0
3rd Optimist A 3000 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 MS 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 11.0
4th Optimist A 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 ÅS (5.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 24.0 19.0
5th Optimist A 3332 Jacob Grønfur 2004 ÅS 6.0 6.0 (7.0 DNS) 4.0 2.0 4.0 29.0 22.0
6th Optimist A 3627 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 MS 4.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 31.0 25.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 3238 Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 ÅS (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 5.0
2nd Optimist B 3292 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 ÅS 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 15.0 11.0
3rd Optimist B 3772 Sebastian Fosserud 2002 ÅS 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 17.0 13.0
4th Optimist B 3191 Andre Fugledal 2002 ÅS 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 15.0
5th Optimist B Live Kristiansen 2004 ÅS (5.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 30.0 25.0
6th Optimist B Ulrikke Ødegaard 2005 ÅS (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
6th Optimist B 3051 Hedda Devold 2005 MS (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
6th Optimist B 15 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 MS (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
6th Optimist B SAR NN KS (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0

Zoom 8 Klasse

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 165 Ulrikke Devold MS 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 24.0 14.0
2nd Zoom 8 216 Margrethe Petterson MS (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
2nd Zoom 8 83 Tore-Johan Sætre US (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
2nd Zoom 8 29 Andrea Sætre US (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
2nd Zoom 8 166 Stian Iversen US (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
2nd Zoom 8 46 Seline Iversen US (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
2nd Zoom 8 85 Andre Skeide Sætre US (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
2nd Zoom 8 Solveig Bjønerem Brandal US (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0
2nd Zoom 8 34 Stian Scheide US (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 60.0 50.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting areaVaries
DNFStarted but did not finish4
DNSCame to the start area but did not start7


post@mr-seilkrets.no

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup-2014.html

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.2
www.sailwave.com