event burgee venue burgee

MR-CUP 2014

Overall etter MR-Cup 5

Contents

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 23, Discards: 5, To count: 18, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R7
MRC2
R8
MRC2
R9
MRC2
R10
MRC2
R11
MRC2
R12
MRC4
R19
MRC4
R20
MRC4
R121
MRC4
R22
MRC4
R23
MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st Laser Radial 180677 Vegard Sandnes Larsen ÅS 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 84.0 44.0
2nd Laser Radial 191785 Håvar Yndestad MS 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 89.0 49.0
3rd Laser Radial 189633 Andreas Sandnes Larsen ÅS (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 154.0 114.0
4th Laser Radial Eirik Yndestad ÅS (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 158.0 118.0
5th Laser Radial 171371 Marie Valderhaug ÅS (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 161.0 121.0
6th Laser Radial Harald Valderhaug ÅS (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 167.0 127.0
7th Laser Radial Blank Ulikke Devold II 1999 MS (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 DNF 175.0 135.0

RS Feva Klasse

Sailed: 29, Discards: 7, To count: 22, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R7
MRC2
R8
MRC2
R9
MRC2
R10
MRC2
R11
MRC2
R12
MRC3
R13
MRC3
R14
MRC3
R15
MRC3
R16
MRC3
R17
MRC3
R18
MRC4
R19
MRC4
R20
MRC4
R121
MRC4
R22
MRC4
R23
MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st RS Feva 3 Ingrid Bachmann / Hanna Kristoffersen MS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 145.0 103.0
2nd RS Feva 2 Peder Oterhals Bachmann / Eivind Nielsen MS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 151.0 109.0
3rd RS Feva 1 Øyvind Andreas Opdahl / Simen Herskedal MS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 154.0 112.0
4th RS Feva Sondre Ødegård/Trond Hatlen KS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 169.0 127.0
5th RS Feva Jakob Hannaseth/Jonas Hanaseth KS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 171.0 129.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 29, Discards: 7, To count: 22, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R7
MRC2
R8
MRC2
R9
MRC2
R10
MRC2
R11
MRC2
R12
MRC3
R13
MRC3
R14
MRC3
R15
MRC3
R16
MRC3
R17
MRC3
R18
MRC4
R19
MRC4
R20
MRC4
R121
MRC4
R22
MRC4
R23
MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st Optimist A 3671 Ingrid Bøen 2002 ÅS 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 93.0 46.0
2nd Optimist A 3000 Sigrid Hammervik Molvik 2000 MS (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 96.0 49.0
3rd Optimist A 3664 Audun Norstrand Sund 2003 ÅS 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 83.0 50.0
4th Optimist A 3684 Erik Bøen 2004 ÅS 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 5.0 OCS 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 103.0 55.0
5th Optimist A 3332 Jacob Grønfur 2004 ÅS (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 DNS 4.0 2.0 4.0 143.0 94.0
6th Optimist A 3627 Johannes Hammervik Molvik 2002 MS (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 5.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 171.0 122.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 29, Discards: 7, To count: 22, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R7
MRC2
R8
MRC2
R9
MRC2
R10
MRC2
R11
MRC2
R12
MRC3
R13
MRC3
R14
MRC3
R15
MRC3
R16
MRC3
R17
MRC3
R18
MRC4
R19
MRC4
R20
MRC4
R121
MRC4
R22
MRC4
R23
MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st Optimist C Sondre Ødegård KS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 149.0 107.0
2nd Optimist C Jonas Hanaseth KS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 154.0 112.0
3rd Optimist C Stian Øye Jenssen KS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 159.0 117.0
4th Optimist C Nathalie Kjønnø KS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 172.0 130.0
4th Optimist C Ingrid Marie Gussiås KS (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNS 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 172.0 130.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 29, Discards: 7, To count: 22, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R7
MRC2
R8
MRC2
R9
MRC2
R10
MRC2
R11
MRC2
R12
MRC3
R13
MRC3
R14
MRC3
R15
MRC3
R16
MRC3
R17
MRC3
R18
MRC4
R19
MRC4
R20
MRC4
R121
MRC4
R22
MRC4
R23
MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st Optimist B 3238 Auguste Korsnes-Briouze 2000 ÅS (7.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 47.0 22.0
2nd Optimist B 3292 Ingrid Giske Søvik 2002 ÅS 1.0 (5.0) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 70.0 44.0
3rd Optimist B 3191 Andre Fugledal 2002 ÅS 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 90.0 59.0
4th Optimist B 3772 Sebastian Fosserud 2002 ÅS (7.0 DNF) 6.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 144.0 77.0
5th Optimist B Live Kristiansen 2004 ÅS 7.0 DNS 3.0 7.0 DNF 5.0 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 231.0 161.0
6th Optimist B 3051 Hedda Devold 2005 MS (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 7.0 DNS 1.0 7.0 DNS 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 258.0 188.0
7th Optimist B 15 Anna Charlotte Gaasøy Holsbøvåg 2004 MS (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 258.0 188.0
8th Optimist B SAR NN KS (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 277.0 207.0
9th Optimist B Ulrikke Ødegaard 2005 ÅS 7.0 DNS 4.0 7.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 278.0 208.0

Zoom 8 Klasse

Sailed: 29, Discards: 7, To count: 22, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse Seil Nr Rormann Født Klubb MRC1
R1
MRC1
R2
MRC1
R3
MRC1
R4
MRC1
R5
MRC1
R6
MRC2
R7
MRC2
R8
MRC2
R9
MRC2
R10
MRC2
R11
MRC2
R12
MRC3
R13
MRC3
R14
MRC3
R15
MRC3
R16
MRC3
R17
MRC3
R18
MRC4
R19
MRC4
R20
MRC4
R121
MRC4
R22
MRC4
R23
MRC5
R24
MRC5
R25
MRC5
R26
MRC5
R27
MRC5
R28
MRC5
R29
Total Nett
1st Zoom 8 165 Ulrikke Devold MS 3.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNS 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 80.0
2nd Zoom 8 216 Margrethe Petterson MS 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNS (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 189.0 119.0
3rd Zoom 8 166 Stian Iversen US (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 248.0 178.0
4th Zoom 8 83 Tore-Johan Sætre US (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 249.0 179.0
5th Zoom 8 85 Andre Skeide Sætre US (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 258.0 188.0
6th Zoom 8 29 Andrea Sætre US (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 259.0 189.0
7th Zoom 8 46 Seline Iversen US (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 261.0 191.0
8th Zoom 8 34 Stian Scheide US (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 270.0 200.0
9th Zoom 8 Solveig Bjønerem Brandal US (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 275.0 205.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DNSCame to the start area but did not start
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1


post@mr-seilkrets.no

www.mr-seilkrets.no/mr-cup-2014.html

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.2
www.sailwave.com